Messages

          Free Shipping

          Switches & Hubs, StarTech.com - MacConnection

          1 - 20 of 22 Results
          Results per page: 
          10|20|50
           CompareProductAvailability  Price
          StarTech.com DS51072 5-port 10 100 Ethernet Desktop Switch, DS51072, 14543663, Network Switches
          • Warranty: 2 Years
          In Stock
          $13.45
          Add To Cart
          StarTech.com 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch w 4 PoE Ports, IES51000POE, 16341934, Network Switches
          • 5 PoE, IEEE 802.3af (PoE), IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x Ports
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $221.67
          Add To Cart
          StarTech.com 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch - DIN rail mountable, IES5102, 18570386, Network Switches
          • Expand your network connectivity with this rugged unmanaged network switch
          • [ + ]Show More Features
          In Stock
          $89.10
          Add To Cart
          StarTech.com 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM 20km, SFPG1320C, 13895923, Network Device Modules & Accessories
            In Stock
            $91.93
            Add To Cart
            StarTech.com RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC 100m, SFPC1110, 13895931, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              In Stock
              $71.62
              Add To Cart
              StarTech.com 8-Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Switch - 802.3, IES81000POE, 16765534, Network Switches
              • 8 PoE+, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3af (PoE), IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x Ports
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              In Stock
              $289.40
              Add To Cart
              StarTech.com DS81072 8-port 10 100 Ethernet Desktop Switch, DS81072, 14543671, Network Switches
              • Warranty: 2 Years
              In Stock
              $17.30
              Add To Cart
              StarTech.com 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch w 2xPSE PoE Ports, IES51GPOEPD, 26691410, Network Switches
              • Connect 5 Ethernet devices to your network including 2 PoE (802.3af)
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              In Stock
              $121.86
              Add To Cart
              StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot, ET91000SFP2, 16458631, Network Device Modules & Accessories
              • Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice
              • [ + ]Show More Features
              In Stock
              $126.93
              Add To Cart
              StarTech.com VGA Video & Audo Over Cat5 UTP 4-Port Extender, ST124UTPEA, 8901751, Switch Boxes
                In Stock
                $230.54
                Add To Cart
                StarTech.com 2 Port 2-to-1 USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch – USB Powered, USB221SS, 16048586, Switch Boxes
                • Warranty: 2 Years
                In Stock
                $44.63
                Add To Cart
                StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet DIN Rail Wall-Mountable Switch, IES51000, 18180265, Network Switches
                • 5 IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3ad Ports
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                In Stock
                $147.78
                Add To Cart
                StarTech.com 10-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch with 2 Open SFP Slots, IES101002SFP, 20336863, Network Switches
                • Scale your network and connect up to ten Gigabit Ethernet devices
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                In Stock
                $221.67
                Add To Cart
                StarTech.com Gigabit MM SFP Mini GBIC-FO XCVR, SFPSXMM, 9964691, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                In Stock
                $69.75
                Add To Cart
                StarTech.com 8-port 10 100 PoE Switch, IES8100POE, 13539785, Network Switches
                • 8 IEEE 802.3af (PoE), Ethernet, Fast Ethernet Ports
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                In Stock
                $153.32
                Add To Cart
                StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Energy-Efficient Gigabit Ethernet Switch, DS51002, 17467871, Network Switches
                • 5 IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3u Ports
                • [ + ]Show More Features
                In Stock
                $24.36
                Add To Cart
                StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot, ET91000SFP2C, 16441644, Network Device Modules & Accessories
                  In Stock
                  $118.18
                  Add To Cart
                  StarTech.com 6-Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethenet Switch w 4 PoE+ Ports, IES61002POE, 16765526, Network Switches
                  • 6 PoE+, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3af (PoE), IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x Ports
                  • [ + ]Show More Features
                  Limited Quantity
                  $375.61
                  Add To Cart
                  StarTech.com 8-Port VGA Video Extender over CAT5, ST1218T, 9169582, Switch Boxes
                    Limited Quantity
                    $245.40
                    Add To Cart
                    StarTech.com 2x4 Port Matrix DVI Audio Video Switch, VS420RDVIA, 9326365, Switch Boxes
                      Limited Quantity
                      $285.57
                      Add To Cart
                      | Page: 12 |

                      Featured Results


                      MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

                      MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


                      08