MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          1000BSX SFP 850NM 550M MMF LC DOM DELL Compatible TAA Transceiver

          1000BSX SFP 850NM 550M MMF LC DOM DELL Compatible TAA Transceiver
          More From: E-Net
          Item #: 31206087
          Mfr. Part#: 320-2881-ENT
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $38.08
             
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            05