MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          ACP-EP Juniper Networks 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ to SF TAA Transceiver

          ACP-EP Juniper Networks 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ to SF TAA Transceiver
          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 31822269
          Mfr. Part#: EXSFP10GEAOC3MAO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $104.82
             
            This 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable operates over active MMF with a large maximum reach. It has been designed to ensure it is compliant and functional.
            Collapse & Return to Top
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
            Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            04