MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          ACP-EP OC-12 STM-4 SFP MMF F Brocade 850NM 500M LC

          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 16331453
          Mfr. Part#: OC12-SFP-MM-AO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 622.08Mbps

          Ordering Information

          This SFP transceiver module offers a unique set of high performance, reliability and cost-effectiveness, helping enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. It provides the speed, capacity and low cost of ownership that Brocade is known for. By using Brocade qualified components, organizations can be assured that their Brocade products will continually provide the uptime performance and reliability required by leading enterprise service providers.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Contents Transceiver, documentation
          Data Transfer Rate 622.08 Mbps
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.