MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          ACP-EP OC-3 STM-1 IR1 S1 SFP Transceiver MMF 1310NM 2KM LC

          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 14589004
          Mfr. Part#: ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-AO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
          • Fiber optic
          • LC multi-mode
          • Plug-in module
          • Fiber optic Cabling
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 155MB/s

          Ordering Information

          SFP transceiver module
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Cabling Type Fiber optic
          Contents Transceiver, documentation
          Data Transfer Rate 155 MB/s
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC multi-mode
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.