MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Adtran OC3 LR2 SFP OC3 LR2 SFP ROHS

          Adtran OC3 LR2 SFP OC3 LR2 SFP ROHS
          More From: Adtran
          Item #: 13262608
          Mfr. Part#: 1184543PG5
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $795.65
             
            Designed to accept Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs)

            SONET OC-3 1550 nm, long-reach, single-mode, 2-fiber operation

            Digital diagnostics via the menus of the host module
            Collapse & Return to Top
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 43222800
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            08