MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Allied Telesis SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode; Cable Not Included

          Allied Telesis SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode; Cable Not Included
          More From: Allied Telesis
          Item #: 16604511
          Mfr. Part#: AT-STACKOP/0.3
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $1,651.84
             
            This is a transceiver, Optical Stacking Module 1310nm medium-haul 9km with MMF (One module required per switch).
            Collapse & Return to Top
            Contents Transceiver, documentation
            Returns Policy Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor 1 Year
            Warranty - Parts 1 Year
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            06