MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          APC LC-LC 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 7m

          APC LC-LC 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 7m
          More From: APC
          Item #: 18544196
          Mfr. Part#: 1261E-7M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • LC (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 23ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $24.95
           
          This is a High quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable for most applications. This fiber optic cable features two male LC connectors on each end.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          General
          Length 23 ft
          Ports/Connectors (4) LC (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          08