MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          APC LC-SC Multimode 50 125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1m

          APC LC-SC Multimode 50 125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1m
          More From: APC
          Item #: 17458835
          Mfr. Part#: Z14A-A0G-11001M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • LC, SC connector(s)
          • 65.6ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $13.95
           
          This fiber optic cable features one LC male connector and one male SC connector.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connector LC, SC
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable
          General
          Length 65.6 ft
          Ports/Connectors (1) LC (M)
          (1) SC (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          03