MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          APC LC-ST 62.5 125 Multimode Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, 10m

          APC LC-ST 62.5 125 Multimode Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, 10m
          More From: APC
          Item #: 17458608
          Mfr. Part#: Z1LA-A0F-03010M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • LC, ST connector(s)
          • 32.8ft

          Ordering Information

          This fiber optic cable features one LC male connector and one male ST connector.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connector LC, ST
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable
          Length 32.8 ft
          Ports/Connectors (1) LC (M)
          (1) ST (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.