MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          APC LC to SC 50 125 OM4 Mutimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 20"

          APC LC to SC 50 125 OM4 Mutimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 20
          More From: APC
          Item #: 17822131
          Mfr. Part#: 12501-20I
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • LC, SC connector(s)
          • 20in

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $21.95
           
          This fiber optic cable features male LC connectors on one end and male SC connectors on the other end.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connector LC, SC
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          General
          Length 20 in
          Ports/Connectors (1) LC (M)
          (1) SC (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06