MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          APC SC-ST 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 15m

          APC SC-ST 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 15m
          More From: APC
          Item #: 31504252
          Mfr. Part#: 12622-15M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • SC (M), ST (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 49.20ft

          Ordering Information

          APC high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables are useful for most applications. This fiber optic cable features SC connectors on one end and ST connectors on the other end.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC (M), ST (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          Length 49.20 ft
          Ports/Connectors (2) SC (M)
          (2) ST (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.