MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          Axiom Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, 20m

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 13810942
          Mfr. Part#: LCLCMD6O-20M-AX
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 66.00ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          This Axiom LC to LC duplex 62.5/125 multimode cable combines high performance with reliability. Designed to provide high bandwidth at cost-effective pricing each cable supports Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, ATM, infiniband and Gigabit Ethernet (GbE), applications. Strain relief and pull-proof connectors provide greater durability in integration and maintenance.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Network
          Color Orange
          Length 66.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.