MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 60m, TAA

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 30632367
          Mfr. Part#: AXG95570
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 197.00ft
          • Complies with OM4 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $280.95
           
          Attain optimal performance with Axiom OM4 laser-optimized multi-mode fiber patch cables. Axiom OM4 fiber optic cables answer the call for increased bandwidth requirements used in cost-effective multi-mode systems. OM4 cable provides an opportunity to networking infrastructure delivering increased bandwidth for your applications.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Aqua
          Length 197.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM4
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          07