MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 8m

          Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 8m
          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 32262110
          Mfr. Part#: LCSCMD5O-8M-AX
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships in 24 Hours

          • Network
          • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 26.00ft
          • Complies with OM2 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode, SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Network
          Color Orange
          Length 26.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OM2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.