MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 40m

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 32585648
          Mfr. Part#: LCSCOM4MD40M-AX
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 131.00ft
          • Complies with OM4 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode, SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          Color Aqua
          Length 131.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OM4
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.