MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Axiom SC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 25m

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 17659961
          Mfr. Part#: SCSC10GA-25M-AX
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Patch Patch Cable
          • SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 82.00ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $64.95
           
          Axiom offers this efficient and cost effective cabling solution for your networking project. Axiom uses only the finest components and the advanced construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensures compliance to industry specifications for the cable and its designated application.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Length 82.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06