MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125um, Duplex Multimode, 10m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 397197
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202LL-10M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch
          • LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 10m
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $18.95
           
          This 62.5/125 multimode duplex fiber patch cable from Belkin is 100% tested for quality and reliability and features Corning glass and superior construction. It offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission and features LC-LC connectors.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode (M)
          Network Cable Type Patch
          Contents Cable, documentation
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 10 m
          Physical Dimensions 10m
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC multimode (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Cables (16 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          04