Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125um, Duplex Multimode, 5m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 397196
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202LL-05M
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Patch / LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 16ft
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          This 62.5/125 multimode duplex fiber patch cable from Belkin is 100% tested for quality and reliability and features Corning glass and superior construction. It offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission and features LC-LC connectors.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $24.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          10