MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable LC-MTRJ 62.5 125um Duplex Multimode, 3m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 7296422
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202L9-03M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Fiber optic
          • LC Multimode (M) MT-RJ Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 3m
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $20.95
           
          Featuring zip cable construction and LC/MTRJ connectors, this multimode, 62.5/125 micron cable meets industry standards for fiber data transmissions, including most local area networks.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode (M), MT-RJ Multimode (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents Cable, documentation
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 3 m
          Physical Dimensions 3m
          Ports/Connectors (1) LC multimode (M)
          (1) MT-RJ multimode (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Cables (6 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          10