Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable LC-MTRJ 62.5 125um Duplex Multimode, 3m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 7296422
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202L9-03M
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Fiber optic / LC Multimode (M) MT-RJ Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 3m
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Featuring zip cable construction and LC/MTRJ connectors, this multimode, 62.5/125 micron cable meets industry standards for fiber data transmissions, including most local area networks.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $20.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          07