Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST 50 125um Duplex Multimode, 2m (F2F402L0-02M)

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 420973
          Mfr. Part#: F2F402L0-02M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today
          Click here to see all our colors and lengths of Belkin Fiber Cable!
          • Patch / LC Multimode ST Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 6.6ft
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $18.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          07