Messages

          Belkin Fiber Patch Cable, ST-ST, Duplex, Multimode, Orange, 2m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 12832331
          Mfr. Part#: F2F40200-02M
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Patch Patch Cable / ST Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 6.60ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          The ever-increasing demand for bandwidth puts a continual strain on today's Local Area Networks (LANs). The Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable from Belkin offers a superior solution. Boasting almost limitless bandwidth, it provides technology support you can count on well into the future. This cable features 2 ST connectors on both ends and offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $29.95
          Quantity:

          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          03