Messages

          Belkin Multimode SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 431892
          Mfr. Part#: A2F20207-01M
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Patch / SC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 3.3ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $14.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          04