MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Belkin SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow, 15m

          Belkin SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow, 15m
          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 16466091
          Mfr. Part#: F2F80277-15M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • SC/PC single mode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 49ft
          • Complies with OS1 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $34.95
           
          Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC/PC single mode
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          General
          Color Yellow
          Length 49 ft
          Ports/Connectors (4) SC/PC single mode (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OS1
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          03