MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Black Box Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Riser, 5-m

          Black Box Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Riser, 5-m
          More From: Black Box
          Item #: 16043814
          Mfr. Part#: EFN062-005M-CC
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • ST connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 16.40ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $71.95
           
          Black Box is the world's largest technical services company dedicated to designing, building, and maintaining today's complicated network infrastructure systems. Black Box offers thousands of networking products and provides the best technical services in the industry. With years of experience and qualified technical experts, Black Box is a leading network infrastructure provider - from networking products to structured cabling installations.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector ST
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Length 16.40 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          05