MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Black Box OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassette (LGX), 24-Strand MTP to (12) LC Duplex Pairs

          More From: Black Box
          Item #: 17623001
          Mfr. Part#: FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $459.00
             
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            Standards
            Compliant Standards OM3
            UNSPSC 39121703
            Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
            Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
            Collapse & Return to Top
            Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
            Add To Cart
            Rack Mount Accessories (1 Product)
            Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
            Add To Cart
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            03