MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          Black Box OM3 Fiber Patch Cable, 10Gig, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex, Multimode, Aqua, 3m

          More From: Black Box
          Item #: 13765580
          Mfr. Part#: FO10G-003M-LCLC
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Patch Cable
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 10.00ft
          • Warranty: 2 Years

          Ordering Information

          When every dollar counts, count on Black Box's value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          Color Aqua
          Length 10.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor 2 Years
          Warranty - Parts 2 Years
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.