Messages

          C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

          Item #: 9895146
          Mfr. Part#: 33059
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Patch Patch Cable / SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 9.84ft
          • Complies with RoHS Standards
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit Ethernet applications.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $29.95
          Quantity:

          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          08