Messages

          C2G Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC 62.5 125um Duplex Multimode, 30m

          Item #: 5856297
          Mfr. Part#: 20535
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Patch / SC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 3.3ft
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC terminations that is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. A patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $73.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          Add To Cart

          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          10