Messages

          C2G Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC 9 125um Duplex Singlemode, 2m

          Item #: 6209729
          Mfr. Part#: 20455
          Availability: Limited Quantities Available
          Est. Ship: Usually Ships Monday
          • Patch / SC Singlemode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 6.6ft
          • Complies with OS1 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. These cables are perfect for use with today’s high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow’s higher bandwidth requirements.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $27.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          07