MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Comprehensive Fiber Patch Cable, LC, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, 3.0mm, 2m

          More From: Comprehensive Cable
          Item #: 15787184
          Mfr. Part#: LC-LC-MM-2M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Patch Patch Cable
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 6.60ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $23.95
           
          Multimode patch cable assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber patch cable - 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Length 6.60 ft
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          07