MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Comtrol SFP Multi-Mode 2KM 1000BASE-SX Fast Ethernet Extended Temperature Transceiver

          Comtrol SFP Multi-Mode 2KM 1000BASE-SX Fast Ethernet Extended Temperature Transceiver
          More From: Comtrol
          Item #: 30789823
          Mfr. Part#: 1200088
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $153.19
           
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          08