MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          CP Technologies LC to LC Multi Mode Duplex 10Gb s Laser Optimized 50 125 Micron Optical Fiber Cable, Aqua, 3m

          CP Technologies LC to LC Multi Mode Duplex 10Gb s Laser Optimized 50 125 Micron Optical Fiber Cable, Aqua, 3m
          More From: CP Technologies
          Item #: 16327999
          Mfr. Part#: CL-LC2-03-10G
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 10.00ft
          • Complies with OM4 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $25.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Color Aqua
          Length 10.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM4
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          03