MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Foundry 80KM CWDM SFP Optic-LC 1570nm

          Foundry 80KM CWDM SFP Optic-LC 1570nm
          More From: Foundry Networks
          Item #: 12884991
          Mfr. Part#: E1MG-CWDM80-1570
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • CWDM Cabling
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $4,176.54
           
          Marketing description is not available.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type CWDM
          Contents Transceiver, documentation
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          07