Messages

          HP Fiber Channel Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, 2m

          More From: HP
          Item #: 8728063
          Mfr. Part#: AJ835A
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Available - Ships in 24 Hrs
          • Fibre Channel Network / LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 6.6ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards
          • Warranty: N/A

          This multimode fiber channnel cable features LC male connectors and is made for use with the HP StorageWorks 4.16 Full SAN Switch.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $108.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          16244683 - HP SAN Servers & Arrays
          Mfr. Part#: C8R14SB

          $8,677.31 Qty:
          17063041 - HP Fibre Channel & SAN Switches
          Mfr. Part#: E7W01SB

          $5,025.72 Qty:
          17459782 - HP Hardware Licenses
          Mfr. Part#: T5518AAE

          $4,332.26 Qty:
          16593293 - HP Network Server Appliances
          Mfr. Part#: C8S56A

          $33,828.18 Qty:
          13309891 - HP Network Adapters & NICs
          Mfr. Part#: BK835A

          $1,486.90 Qty:

          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          04