MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!
View Our Latest Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          HPE 10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm plugga

          HPE 10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm plugga
          Item #: 32963231
          Mfr. Part#: JW092A
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $1,909.95
             
            Protocols
            Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 43222612
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top
            Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
            Add To Cart
            Firewall/VPN Hardware (44 Products)
            Network Device Modules (18 Products)
            Wireless Access Points & Bridges (4 Products)
            Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
            Add To Cart
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            03