MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          HPE Premier Flex Fiber Cable, OM4, 2-Fiber, LC-LC, 50m

          Item #: 13297173
          Mfr. Part#: QK737A
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • LC (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 164ft
          • Complies with OM4 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $253.95
           
          This premier flex fiber cable is designed to meet your networking needs. It features two LC connectors on each end and REACH compliance.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC (M)
          Network Cable Type Network
          Contents Cable, Documentation
          General
          Length 164 ft
          Physical Dimensions 164'l
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM4
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Data Backup Software (1 Product)
          Disk-Based Backup (4 Products)
          Fibre Channel & SAN Switches (31 Products)
          Multi-Drive Enclosures (2 Products)
          Network Adapters/NICs (5 Products)
          Network Device Modules (1 Product)
          Network Management Software (13 Products)
          SAN Servers & Arrays (29 Products)
          Switches (20 Products)
          Tape Automation (20 Products)
          Tape Drives (3 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected services

          Software Support Services (1 Product)
          Add this product to your cart with selected services

          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09