Messages

          Intel Dual Rate 10GBase-SR 1000Base-SX

          More From: Intel
          Item #: 10767256
          Mfr. Part#: E10GSFPSR
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX, Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Networking

          Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint. RoHS-6 compliant. Single power supply. Uncooled VCSEL laser. Receiver limiting electrical interface. Duplex LC connector. Built-in digital diagnostic functions.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $240.09
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          10078320 - Intel Network Adapters & NICs
          Mfr. Part#: E10G42BTDA

          $484.11 Qty:

          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          07