MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          Intellinet 10GE SFP+ Fiber Mini GBIC Single-mode Transceiver Module

          Intellinet 10GE SFP+ Fiber Mini GBIC Single-mode Transceiver Module
          More From: Intellinet
          Item #: 32061174
          Mfr. Part#: 507479
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          Ordering Information

          This line of Intellinet enhanced small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceivers provide customers with a combination of high-performance and affordability. These SFP+ transceiver modules come in a metal housing that reduces electromagnetic interference and increases their durability.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
          Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.