MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Lenovo Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 5m

          Lenovo Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 5m
          More From: Lenovo
          Item #: 14049884
          Mfr. Part#: 88Y6854
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 16.40ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $117.95
           
          This cable is designed to work with IBM 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceivers.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Network
          Contents Cable, Documentation
          General
          Length 16.40 ft
          Physical Dimensions 16.4'l
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC Multimode (M)
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09