MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Lenovo LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 3m

          Lenovo LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 3m
          More From: Lenovo
          Item #: 19910442
          Mfr. Part#: 00MN505
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Fiber optic
          • LC connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 9.8ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $52.95
           
          This fiber optical cable is made for use with Brocade Fibre Channel switches.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable
          General
          Length 9.8 ft
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC (M)
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Fibre Channel & SAN Switches (1 Product)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09