MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          Manhattan LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 3m

          More From: Manhattan Products
          Item #: 31862421
          Mfr. Part#: 750066
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 10.00ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Fiber optic cable can be installed in areas with electromagnetic interference (EMI). This includes areas around utility lines, power-carrying lines and railroad tracks. Fiber is also ideal for areas of high lightning-strike incidence.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          Color Aqua
          Length 10.00 ft
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.