MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Manhattan LC-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m

          Manhattan LC-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m
          More From: Manhattan Products
          Item #: 31862130
          Mfr. Part#: 471312
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 6.60ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $9.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode, ST Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 6.60 ft
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          07