Messages

          Netgear ProSafe 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC GBIC

          More From: Netgear
          Item #: 10984242
          Mfr. Part#: AXM761-10000S
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability

            The ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC from Netgear provides an LC connector for your 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module. Drive 10Gigabit Ethernet distances up to 300 meters using OM3 multimode fiber cables.

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $558.10
            Quantity:

            MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

            08