MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          Netpatibles 10GBASE-SR 300M MMF 850NM SFP+

          Netpatibles 10GBASE-SR 300M MMF 850NM SFP+
          More From: Netpatibles
          Item #: 32308077
          Mfr. Part#: SFP-10G-SR-X-NP
          Availability: Partial Quantity Available
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy

            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.