MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Netpatibles 2G CWDM LC SFP 1490nm DDM 100 PERP100 OEM Compatible Transceiver

          Netpatibles 2G CWDM LC SFP 1490nm DDM 100 PERP100 OEM Compatible Transceiver
          More From: Netpatibles
          Item #: 32361450
          Mfr. Part#: XBR-000115-NP
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $607.50
             
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            07