MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          Netpatibles SC-SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 5m

          Netpatibles SC-SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 5m
          More From: Netpatibles
          Item #: 32192334
          Mfr. Part#: FDABPBPV3O5M-NP
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 16.40ft

          Ordering Information

          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          Color Orange
          Length 16.40 ft
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.