MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Netpatibles SC-SC OS1 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 5m

          Netpatibles SC-SC OS1 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 5m
          More From: Netpatibles
          Item #: 32192481
          Mfr. Part#: FDEBUBUV3Y5M-NP
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 16.40ft
          • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $22.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Color Yellow
          Length 16.40 ft
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OS1, OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09