MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Panduit 12-Fiber MPO OM4 Plenum Fiber Cable, Red, 9m

          Panduit 12-Fiber MPO OM4 Plenum Fiber Cable, Red, 9m
          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 32568522
          Mfr. Part#: FN2STRP77LNM009
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $430.95
             
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121600
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            08