MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog


          Panduit LC-LC 9 125 OS2 Riser Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow, 1m

          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 30968590
          Mfr. Part#: F92ERQ1Q1SNM001
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.30ft
          • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
          • Warranty: Call for Warranty

          Ordering Information

          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC singlemode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          Color Yellow
          Length 3.30 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OS1, OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.